Tilmelding til prøver
Vælg en prøvePrøveTidspunktBeløb DKK
Indfødsretsprøve28.11.2018768
Medborgerskabsprøve28.11.2018768
Prøve Dansk 115.11.20181309
Prøve Dansk 214.11.20181309
Prøve Dansk 313.11.20181309
Studieprøve12.11.20181570
Studieprøve - skriftlig del12.11.2018785
Studieprøve - lytteforståelse23.11.2018785
Valgte prøver
Vælg en prøvePrøveTidspunktBeløb DKK
Videre til oplysninger om personen